HOME
OFFICERS
LPGHP
PGHP
COMMITTEES
CHAPTERS
PROCEEDINGS
General Regulations
SUBORDINATE CHAPTERS/SECRETARIES
2020-2021

# Name/Location Day/Time High Priest Secretary





3 BURLINGTON 4th Thursday - 7:30 PM John L. Montross Daniel Nye
Green Mtn. Center Dark November & December 99 Staniford Farms Road 765 Nichols Road
115 Merchants Row Burlington, VT 05408 New Haven, VT 05472-2077
Williston, VT 802-393-2438
jl.montross@frontier.com danielnye9@gmail.com





5 WHITNEY 4th Thursday 7:00 PM Eric Richardson James H. Dolan
Perley Farm Road Dark July & August 2258 Dartt Hill Road 131 Stefanson Road
S. Royalton, VT Alternate with #21 Bethel, VT 05032 Bethel, VT 05032
(802) 234-9565
erp@sover.net jhamdolan@gmail.com





13 MT. LEBANON 3rd Monday 7:30 PM Joe Sampson Charles Lucot
1958 Waits River Rd Dark January & February 1445 Lower Pin PO Box 327
Bradford, VT Bradford, VT 05033-8921 Woodstock, VT 05091
charles.lucot@yahoo.com





15 TUCKER 4th Wednesday 7:00 PM Robert Lencke Everett Dickinson
65 Portland St. Dark July & August PO Box 143 1133 North Hyde Park Road
Morrisville, VT Morrisville, VT 05661-0143 Hyde Park, VT
802-888-7031.
robert.lencke@gmail.com edickinson@myfairpoint.net





16 KEYSTONE 1st Monday 7:30 PM Vincent J. Peliso Roland Woodard
52A Church St. Dark July & August 77 Pearl Street, Apt. #1 PO Box 156
Barton, VT St. Johnsbury, VT 05819 Glover, VT 05839
joker15284@hotmail.com rwoodard51@myfairpoint.net





17 DAVENPORT 3rd Tuesday 7:30 PM Riford Tuttle Bruce R. Howard
51 Washington St Dark July & August East Washington Street 17 Tuttle Meadow Drive
Rutland, VT Rutland, VT 05701 Rutland, VT 05701-2544
(802) 775-5247
howard47@myfairpoint.net





20 CLEVELAND 1st Monday 7:30 PM Kenneth Johnson Roland Woodard
41 Masonic Lane Dark Jan & Feb 4714 Route 14 PO Box 156
Newport, VT Irasburg, VT 05845 Glover, VT 05839
totalsecurityvt@gmail.com rwoodard51@myfairpoint.net





21 OTTAUQUECHEE 4th Tuesday @ 7:30 PM Eric Richardson Jerome Morgan
30 Pleasant St, Route 4 Dark July & August 2258 Dartt Hill Road PO Box
Woodstock, VT Bethel, VT 05032 Woodstock, VT
(802) 234-9565
ericpaint58@gmail.com





22 POTTER 4th Tuesday @ 7:30 PM William Grant, Jr. James E. Selleck
25 Schoolhouse Road Dark June, July and August 2766 Pearson road 11 Moosalamoo Club Road
Salisbury, VT New Haven, VT 05472-1062 Salisbury, VT 05769-9803
butch@gmatvt.net selleck05753@yahoo.com





24 WATERBURY 4th Wednesday 7:00 PM Pierre-Denis Leger Willis J. Morse
10 Stowe Street Dark July & August 20 Selby Road 3267 Crossett Hill Road
Waterbury, VT Frelighsburg, Quebec J0J-1C0 Duxbury, VT 05676
(802) 244-8504
prinfallsum@gmx.com bill@ju5tin.com





25 SKITCHEWAG 3rd Monday of Month Seth Pichette Johann J Nortz
71 Main Street 7:30 PM 169 South Main Street PO Box 755
Springfield, VT Brattleboro, VT 05301-6779 Brattleboro VT 05302-0755
802-579-7100 njq2468@gmail.com





26 GRANITE 3rd Thursday 7:00 PM Jon W. Hosford, III Donald C. Murray
2 Academy Street Dark July and August 592 VT Route 12 P.O. Box 24
Barre, VT Annual April- 3rd Tuesday Middlesex, VT 05602-9346 Graniteville, VT 05654
(802) 223-5301 (802) 272-7923
jhosford@gmail.com dmurray@barre.rockofages.com
alba3498@myfairpoint.net


PLEASE CONTACT THE HIGH PRIEST OR
SECRETARY BEFORE ATTENDING A CONVOCATION